Skip to body

Information Services

Other Important Telephone Numbers

Other Important Numbers
HelpDesk - CSS963-2001
ITS Front Desk963-2333
HelpDesk - ResNet963-2200
AUX Apprentices (ResNet)963-2937
Computer Center963-3694
Telecommunications963-3425
ITS Auto Attendant963-2924
Registrar Services963-3001
Blackboard963-1224/2183
TDD963-3323
Faculty/Staff Dial-in963-8002
Student Dial-in963-8000
VAX Dial-in963-3998/3999
FAX Numbers
Bouillon 202963-1385
Bouillon 128963-2445
Telecommunications963-2747
Enterprise Information Systems963-2747
ResNet963-2903
Building Monitors
April Street (1st floor CSS)963-2006
Crystal Whitaker (2nd floor ITS)963-2333
Ron Breckon (Computer Center)963-3694
EIS/PeopleSoft
Russ Elliott (Finance)963-2384
Marie McGowan (HR)963-1268